Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ap 2025 26 Mp Annual Maintenance 2025 26 Silt Removal , Jungle Clearance For Erimayur Branch Canal And Its Sub Canals(kudallur, Kunisserry 4, Manjallur And Vemballur) And Pallavur No 1 Branch Canal General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Ap 2025 26 Mp Annual&Amp#X0d
Maintenance 2025 26 Silt Removal , Jungle&Amp#X0d
Clearance For Erimayur Branch Canal And Its&Amp#X0d
Sub Canals(kudallur, Kunisserry 4, Manjallur&Amp#X0d
And Vemballur) And Pallavur No 1 Branch&Amp#X0d
Canal General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_789534_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/3124/2025_5_2_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 30699 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kunissery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1300747 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-mp-annual maintenance-2024-25- erimayur branch canal and sub canals(kudallur, kunissery 4, manjallur and vemballur).-general civil work
General-mp-annual maintenance-2024-25-&#x0d erimayur branch canal and sub&#x0d canals(kudallur, kunissery 4, manjallur and&#x0d vemballur).-general civil work
Read moreGeneral mp lbc ks 2023 24 annual maintenance of erimayur branch canal from ch0.000km to 15.035 km and sub canals kudallur, kunisserry 4, manjallur and vemballur for 2023 24 second crop and 2024 first crop. general civil work
General mp lbc ks 2023 24 annual maintenance of erimayur branch canal from ch0.000km to 15.035 km and sub canals kudallur, kunisserry 4, manjallur and vemballur for 2023 24 second crop and 2024 first crop. general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kudallur lis-renovation of main canal from ch. 0m to 930 m of kudallur lis in anakkara panchayath of thrithala constituency-general civil work
General-kudallur lis-renovation of main&#x0d canal from ch. 0m to 930 m of kudallur lis in&#x0d anakkara panchayath of thrithala&#x0d constituency-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-annual maintenance-2024-25- kunissery 1, kunissery 2, kunissery 3 and pallavur no.2 sub canals. -general civil work
General-mp-annual maintenance-2024-25-&#x0d kunissery 1, kunissery 2, kunissery 3 and&#x0d pallavur no.2 sub canals. -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-water distribution 2024-25- chulannur canal and its sub canals-general civil work
General-mp-water distribution 2024-25-&#x0d chulannur canal and its sub canals-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral mp lbc ks 2023-24 urgent repair works to the off take shutters of pallavur no.1 branch canal general mechanical work
General-mp-lbc-ks-2023-24-urgent repair works to the off take shutters of pallavur no.1 branch canal.-general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-ap-2025-26-mp-annual maintenance-2025-26 - silt removal , jungle clearance for kunissery 1, kunissery 2, kunissery 3 and pallavur no.2 sub canals. - general civil work
General-ap-2025-26-mp-annual&#x0d maintenance-2025-26 - silt removal , jungle&#x0d clearance for kunissery 1, kunissery 2,&#x0d kunissery 3 and pallavur no.2 sub canals. -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral mp lbc ks 2023 24 fixation of hand rail at ch 0.350km culvert of kunisserry 1 branch canal. structural design work
General mp lbc ks 2023 24 fixation of hand rail at ch 0.350km culvert of kunisserry 1 branch canal. structural design work
Read moreDeposit-canal cleaning work - 2024-25-mp-lbc- perinkunnannam no1 and amp 2, manjallur no 1 and amp 2 canal (kuzhalmannam, thenkurissi panchayath).- general civil work
Deposit-canal cleaning work -&#x0d 2024-25-mp-lbc- perinkunnannam&#x0d no1 and amp 2, manjallur no 1 and amp 2 canal&#x0d (kuzhalmannam, thenkurissi panchayath).-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc- ks-2023-24-annual maintenance of kunissery 1, kunissery 2, kunissery3 and pallavur no2 sub canals for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop general civil work
General-mp-lbc- ks-2023-24-annual maintenance of kunissery 1, kunissery 2, kunissery3 and pallavur no2 sub canals for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type