Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Mp Lbc Ps Chirakkad Deposit Works Mp Lbc Ps Urgent Rectification Of Side Wall Of Kodunthirapully Branch Canal Between The Ch 0.013 Km To Ch 1.580 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Mp Lbc Ps Chirakkad Deposit&Amp#X0d
Works Mp Lbc Ps Urgent Rectification Of&Amp#X0d
Side Wall Of Kodunthirapully Branch Canal&Amp#X0d
Between The Ch 0.013 Km To Ch 1.580 Km &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_646816_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4891/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 29857 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalmandapam and Chirakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=991539 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General mp lbc ps cada 2023 2024 mp lbc ps urgent rectification work of field channel offtake at 19.100km lhs of lb main canal in thannissery padasekhara samithi of peruvembu gramapanchayath general civil work
General mp lbc ps cada 2023 2024 mp lbc ps urgent rectification work of field channel offtake at 19.100km lhs of lb main canal in thannissery padasekhara samithi of peruvembu gramapanchayath general civil work
Read moreMp-ps-hiranagar-construction of box culvertat ch 4/337 k m of kodunthirapully branch canal -general civil work
Mp-ps-hiranagar-construction of&#x0d box culvertat ch 4/337 k m of&#x0d kodunthirapully branch canal -general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral mp lbc ps annual maintenance of edathara branch canal and kodunthirapully branch canal from ch 0_000km to td for 2023 24 second crop and 2024 first crop water distribution and urgent removal of water borne plants and weeds and maintaining eda
Provisions for hydraulic excavator to remove the thickly grown up water born plants weeds and clearing the collected weeds outside the area and also engaging man mazdoor for removal of block in emergency situation
Read morePip-lbc- urgent -rectification works to the breached portion of lb main canal near ch. 33000m
Rectification of breached portion of pip canal&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-general-urgent rectification
General general urgent rectification work dw muttakadu kovalam road ch 0/1000 t o ch 1/500-kovalam constituency general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-kdr- ap-2025-26-urgent rectification of sluice wall of erimayur branch canal ch 14-650km
Estimate is prepared for urgent restoration&#x0d of sluice wall and side protection of erimayur&#x0d branch canal
Read moreGeneral urgent rectification work to pandanad branch canal near ch 5000m piplbc urgent rectification work to pandanad branch canal near ch 5000m general civil work
Urgent rectification work to&#x0d pandanad branch canal near ch 5000m piplbc&#x0d
Read moreGeneral pip lbc rectification works to lb main canal-between ch 24100 to 24300m general civil work
General pip lbc rectification works to&#x0d lb main canal-between ch 24100 to 24300m&#x0d general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-urgent rectification for
General-urgent rectification for&#x0d studio road in nemom lac- in&#x0d neyyattinkara roads section&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral kip lb rectification urgent rectification work of cherumanad distributory from ch 2800 to 3000m general civil work
General kip lb rectification urgent rectification work of cherumanad distributory from ch 2800 to 3000m general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type