Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Mp Lbc Ps Annual Maintenance Of Edathara Branch Canal And Kodunthirapully Branch Canal From Ch 0 000 Km To Td For 2023 24 Second Crop And 2024 First Crop Water Distribution And Urgent Removal Of Water Borne Plants And Weeds And Maintaining Eda
|
| Description |
Provisions For
Hydraulic Excavator To Remove The
Thickly Grown Up Water Born Plants Weeds And
Clearing The Collected Weeds Outside The Area And
Also Engaging Man Mazdoor For Removal Of Block
In Emergency Situation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_616015_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/EST/1428/2023_5_7_6_7_7 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 39530 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malampuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-mp-annual maintenance-2024- 2025 - edathara branch canal and kodunthirapully branch canal -general civil work
General-mp-annual maintenance-2024- 2025 - edathara branch canal and kodunthirapully branch canal -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc-ps-annual maintenance of lb main canal between the ch0.300 to ch20.000km for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop and construction of temporary weir at the downstream side of head sluice of kodunthirapully branch canal, urgent recti
General-mp-lbc-ps-annual maintenance of lb main canal between the ch0.300 to ch20.000km for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop and construction of temporary weir at the downstream side of head sluice of kodunthirapully branch canal, urgent
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc-ps- chirakkad-deposit works-mp-lbc-ps-urgent rectification of side wall of kodunthirapully branch canal between the ch 0.013km to ch 1.580km- general civil work
General-mp-lbc-ps- chirakkad-deposit&#x0d works-mp-lbc-ps-urgent rectification of&#x0d side wall of kodunthirapully branch canal&#x0d between the ch 0.013km to ch 1.580km-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc-canal section mathur- annual maintenance of odanoor,kottayi no.1,kottayi no.2 branch canal for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
General-mp-lbc-canal section mathur- annual maintenance of odanoor,kottayi no.1,kottayi no.2 branch canal for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
Read moreG e n e r a l - m p - p s - a n n u a l maintenance-2025-2026-silt removal , jungle clearance and block removal for maintaining water distribution of edathara , edathara pirayiri and kodunthirapully branch canal -general civil work
An accompanying estimate is created for the&#x0d annual maintenance of the edathara , edathara&#x0d pirayiri and kodunthirapully branch canal, for&#x0d the purpose of removing silt, earth, and&#x0d overgrowth of vegetation for the freeflow of&#x0d water during the
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc- ps-annual maintenance of pirayiri branch canal from ch 0.000km to td for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
General-mp-lbc- ps-annual maintenance of pirayiri branch canal from ch 0.000km to td for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc-ps-annual maintenance of kinassery branch canal from ch 0.000km to td for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
General-mp-lbc-ps-annual maintenance of kinassery branch canal from ch 0.000km to td for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc-ps-annual maintenance of kadalakurussi branch canal from ch 0.000km to td for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
General-mp-lbc-ps-annual maintenance of kadalakurussi branch canal from ch 0.000km to td for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc-ks- 2023-24-annual maintenance of lb main canal from ch 20.200km to 31.600km for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop.-general civil work
General-mp-lbc-ks-2023-24-annual maintenance of lb main canal from ch 20.200km to 31.600km for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc-canal section mathur- action plan 2023-24 annual maintenance of peringottukurrissi branch canal ch.16.000km, to 24.200km,and sub canals parithipully bammanur for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
General-mp-lbc-canal section mathur- action plan 2023-24 annual maintenance of peringottukurrissi branch canal ch.16.000km, to 24.200km,and sub canals parithipully bammanur for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type