Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mp Ps Hiranagar Construction Of Box Culvertat Ch 4/337 K M Of Kodunthirapully Branch Canal General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Mp Ps Hiranagar Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Box Culvertat Ch 4/337 K M Of&Amp#X0d
Kodunthirapully Branch Canal General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_783547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/7836/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11634 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hiranagar, Bharath nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1286296 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-mp-lbc-ps- chirakkad-deposit works-mp-lbc-ps-urgent rectification of side wall of kodunthirapully branch canal between the ch 0.013km to ch 1.580km- general civil work
General-mp-lbc-ps- chirakkad-deposit&#x0d works-mp-lbc-ps-urgent rectification of&#x0d side wall of kodunthirapully branch canal&#x0d between the ch 0.013km to ch 1.580km-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-annual maintenance-2024- 2025 - edathara branch canal and kodunthirapully branch canal -general civil work
General-mp-annual maintenance-2024- 2025 - edathara branch canal and kodunthirapully branch canal -general civil work
Read moreGeneral mp lbc ps annual maintenance of edathara branch canal and kodunthirapully branch canal from ch 0_000km to td for 2023 24 second crop and 2024 first crop water distribution and urgent removal of water borne plants and weeds and maintaining eda
Provisions for hydraulic excavator to remove the thickly grown up water born plants weeds and clearing the collected weeds outside the area and also engaging man mazdoor for removal of block in emergency situation
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc-ps-annual maintenance of lb main canal between the ch0.300 to ch20.000km for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop and construction of temporary weir at the downstream side of head sluice of kodunthirapully branch canal, urgent recti
General-mp-lbc-ps-annual maintenance of lb main canal between the ch0.300 to ch20.000km for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop and construction of temporary weir at the downstream side of head sluice of kodunthirapully branch canal, urgent
Read moreRepair maintenance of rumal feeder canal gates in brbc main canal ch 44 bhimgarh distt seoni mp
Repair maintenance of rumal feeder canal gates in brbc main canal ch 44 bhimgarh distt seoni mp
Read moreGeneral-plan fund 2025-26-mp-2025-26- renovation to the field bothie at off take ch 0/337 km of manjallur branch canal (kadaamkode)-general civil work
General-plan fund 2025-26-mp-2025-26-&#x0d renovation to the field bothie at off take&#x0d ch 0/337 km of manjallur branch&#x0d canal (kadaamkode)-general civil work
Read moreMp-lads-mp-lads-2021-22- sri. k .sudhakaran mp-chulliyode thattu puthussery road tarring ch 0/420-0/655km. in padiyoor g
Road taring
Read moreMp-lads-mp-lads-2022-23- sri. k .sudhakaran mp-kaniyar kadavu kandakassery (odakkadavu ) road tarring ch 2/020-2/275km. in padiyoor gp
Road taring
Read moreAnnual maintenance of k v main canal between ch 0 000 km to 4 040 km koratty branch canal between ch 0 000 km to 1 500 km k v branch canal ch 0 000 km to 0 813 km m v branch canal ch 0 000 km to 0 500 km 1 100 to 1 850 and removingfloatingmaterial
Annualmaintenance and removing floating materials works of canal
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc- ps-annual maintenance of pirayiri branch canal from ch 0.000km to td for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
General-mp-lbc- ps-annual maintenance of pirayiri branch canal from ch 0.000km to td for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type