Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Es Cada 2023 24 Mp Lbc Es Modernisation Of Field Channels And Drains Renovation Works To The Field Channel Of Sluice No 27 Offtake Ch 14.788 Km Of Kurissi Pampadi Canal In Melazhi Tholanikkavu Parapotta Padasekharamithi General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Es Cada 2023 24 Mp Lbc Es Modernisation
Of Field Channels And Drains
Renovation Works To The Field Channel Of Sluice
No 27 Offtake Ch 14.788 Km Of Kurissi
Pampadi Canal In Melazhi Tholanikkavu
Parapotta Padasekharamithi
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_606983_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/3766/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 29130 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LBC Sub Division, Malampuzha Project, Palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General_plan fund 2025_2026_mp_es _renovation works to the field channel from ch 0_626 1_126 km of sluice no 27 offtaking from ch 14_788 km of kurissi pampadi canal in melazhi tholanikkavu parapotta padasekharamithi general civil work
Demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement plastering etc
Read moreGeneral es cada 2023 24 mp lbc esmodernisation of field channels and drains renovation of tail end field channel of tarur branch canal of chulannur canal in tarur tailend padasekharamithi. general civil work
General es cada 2023 24 mp lbc esmodernisation of field channels and drains renovation of tail end field channel of tarur branch canal of chulannur canal in tarur tailend padasekharamithi. general civil work
Read moreMangalam project cada 2025 26 mangalam dam section modernization of field channel between ch0 000 km to 0 200 km of parukkampadam thachakkode cada offtake 2 800 km of punnappadam distributary of rbmc
Mangalam project cada 2025&#x0d 26 mangalam dam section modernization of&#x0d field channel between ch0 000 km to 0 200&#x0d km of parukkampadam thachakkode cada&#x0d offtake 2 800 km of punnappadam distributary&#x0d of rbmc
Read moreGeneral-plan fund 2025-2026-mp-esrenovation works to the field channel from ch 0/000 - 0/105 km of sluice no 7 ,offtaking ch 4/110 km of kurissi-pampadi canal (malanchitti)-general civil work
General-plan fund 2025-2026-mp-esrenovation&#x0d works to the field channel from ch&#x0d 0/000 - 0/105 km of sluice no 7 ,offtaking ch&#x0d 4/110 km of kurissi-pampadi canal&#x0d (malanchitti)-general civil work
Read moreMangalam project cada 2025 26 mangalam dam section modernization of field channel between ch 1 450 km to 1 600 km of vandazhy fb offtake from ch 7 300 km of rbmc
Mangalam project cada 2025&#x0d 26 mangalam dam section modernization of&#x0d field channel between ch 1 450 km to 1 600&#x0d km of vandazhy fb offtake from ch 7 300 km&#x0d of rbmc
Read moreGeneral mp rbc 2023-24 modernisation of cada field channel urgent rectification works to the field channel in between ch 0/000km to 0/100 km offtake at ch 0/031 km of pathiripapala branch canal general civil work
Demolishing,earth work,pcc 1 4 8 , pcc 1 3 6,pcc1 1.5 3,centring and shutering,re inforcement,
Read moreGeneral-mp -rbc-2023-24-modernisation of cada field channel -urgent rectification works to the field channel in b/w ch 0/000 km to 0/100 km offtake at ch 7/625 km of palappuram branch canal -general civil work
The work has been included under the plan fund for the modernisation of the field channels of the malampuzha project.the proposed field channel of palappuram branch canal have been constructed long years back. theside walls and foundation of
Read moreGeneral mp lbc ps cada 2023 2024 mp lbc ps urgent rectification work of field channel offtake at 19.100km lhs of lb main canal in thannissery padasekhara samithi of peruvembu gramapanchayath general civil work
General mp lbc ps cada 2023 2024 mp lbc ps urgent rectification work of field channel offtake at 19.100km lhs of lb main canal in thannissery padasekhara samithi of peruvembu gramapanchayath general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type