Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Es Cada 2023 24 Mp Lbc Es Modernisation Of Field Channels And Drains Renovation Of Tail End Field Channel Of Tarur Branch Canal Of Chulannur Canal In Tarur Tailend Padasekharamithi. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Es Cada 2023 24 Mp Lbc Es Modernisation
Of Field Channels And Drains
Renovation Of Tail End Field Channel Of Tarur
Branch Canal Of Chulannur Canal In Tarur Tailend
Padasekharamithi. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_607019_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/3766/2023_5_2_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2105 |
| EMD | 23826 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LBC Sub Division, Malampuzha Project, Palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General es cada 2023 24 mp lbc esmodernisation of field channels and drains renovation works to the field channel of sluice no 27 offtake ch 14.788 km of kurissi pampadi canal in melazhi tholanikkavu parapotta padasekharamithi general civil work
General es cada 2023 24 mp lbc esmodernisation of field channels and drains renovation works to the field channel of sluice no 27 offtake ch 14.788 km of kurissi pampadi canal in melazhi tholanikkavu parapotta padasekharamithi
Read moreGeneral-cada 2023 24 mp lbc msmodernization of field channels renovation works to the field chanel of odanur td cada of peringottukurissi canal ayyamkulam padasekharasamithi
General-cada 2023 24 mp lbc msmodernization of field channels renovation works to the field chanel of odanur td cada of peringottukurissi canal ayyamkulam padasekharasamithi
Read moreGeneral cada 2023 24 mp lbc msmodernization of field channels renovation of field channel sluice no.1 at chenganiyoor no.2 baranch canal of peringotukurissi canal. kizhakekara padasekharasamithi general civil work
General cada 2023 24 mp lbc msmodernization of field channels renovation of field channel sluice no.1 at chenganiyoor no.2 baranch canal of peringotukurissi canal. kizhakekara padasekharasamithi general civil work
Read moreMp cada work 2023 24 mgm lbc br canal at mariyappadam ambacode td cada in 150m
Earth work, cement concrete, centering and shuttering, reinforcement, plastering and filling
Read moreGeneral lbc cada 2023 24 pp 2023 24 renovation and modernisation works to perode puthichi field bothie of ayilur branch canal of lbmc general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering plastering etc
Read moreMp cada work 2023 24 mgm lbc br canal at vakkala karupamkudam td cada in 200 m
Earth work, cement concrete, centering and shuttering, reinforcement, plastering and filling
Read moreGeneral cada 2023 24 mp lbc msmodernization of field channels renovation of field channel sluice no 11 ch.0.750km to 1.250 km of peringottukurissi canal. pnnikodu padasekharasamithi general civil work
General cada 2023 24 mp lbc msmodernization of field channels renovation of field channel sluice no 11 ch.0.750km to 1.250 km of peringottukurissi canal. pnnikodu padasekharasamithi general civil work
Read moreGeneral mp lbc ps cada 2023 2024 mp lbc ps urgent rectification work of field channel offtake at 19.100km lhs of lb main canal in thannissery padasekhara samithi of peruvembu gramapanchayath general civil work
General mp lbc ps cada 2023 2024 mp lbc ps urgent rectification work of field channel offtake at 19.100km lhs of lb main canal in thannissery padasekhara samithi of peruvembu gramapanchayath general civil work
Read moreGeneral mp lbc es action plan 2023 24 annual maintenance of chulannur branch canal between ch 24_000 km to td and sub canals vavulliyapuram tarur pazhambalakkode for 2023 24 second crop and 2024 first crop general civil work
Engaging hydraulic excavator for earth work, engaging man mazdoor for canal cleaning jungle clearance and block removal
Read moreMp cada work 2023 24 mgm lbc kalavappadam br canal at mariyappadam cada ch 0 750 to 1 000 km
Earth work, cement concrete, centering and shuttering, reinforcement, plastering and filling
Read moreof your Industry type