Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Rate Contract For Work Of Transportation Of Water By Tankers In Sub Division Jhotwara Distt. Jaipur
|
| Description |
Annual Rate Contract For Work Of Transportation Of Water By Tankers In Sub Division Jhotwara Distt. Jaipur &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJA_460226_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 06/25-26 EE PHED DD2 JPR |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED DD2 Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=826070 |
| Start Date | April 20, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 494 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rate contract for supply of single wall corrgutaed fiber board boxes (cfc) for lined carton of 1 litre ghee packing at jaipur dairy
Rate contract for supply of single wall corrgutaed fiber board boxes (cfc) for lined carton of 1 litre ghee packing at jaipur dairy
Read moreRe-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in kallamundkur section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in kallamundkur section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Read moreRe-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel/weasel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in moodbidri section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel/weasel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in moodbidri section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreNit137annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Nit137annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Read moreNit 2.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in urban area under sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Nit 2.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in urban area under sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Read more43.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
43.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Read moreRate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in block govindgarh under sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in block govindgarh under sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Read moreNit 36.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Nit 36.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Read moreNit 267/23-24 work of transportation of water by tankers in rural area of sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Nit 267/23-24 work of transportation of water by tankers in rural area of sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type