Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 267/23 24 Work Of Transportation Of Water By Tankers In Rural Area Of Sub Division Jhotwara Distt. Jaipur
|
| Description |
Nit 267/23 24 Work Of Transportation Of Water By Tankers In Rural Area Of Sub Division Jhotwara Distt. Jaipur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_376403_22 |
|
Reference Number |
TD 246to267/23-24/EEPHED DD-II JPR |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED DD2 Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit137annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Nit137annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Read moreAnnual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur &#x0d
Read moreNit 2.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in urban area under sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Nit 2.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in urban area under sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Read moreNit 266/23-24 work of transportation of water by tankers in rural area of sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Nit 266/23-24 work of transportation of water by tankers in rural area of sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Read moreNit 36.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Nit 36.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Read moreNit 326/23-24 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in block amer under sub division amer distt. jaipur.
Nit 326/23-24 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in block amer under sub division amer distt. jaipur.
Read more43.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
43.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Read moreRate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in block govindgarh under sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in block govindgarh under sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Read moreNit 184/23-24 work of repairing of hand pumps under jen section ii jhotwara of sub divn jhotwara district jaipur
Nit 184/23-24 work of repairing of hand pumps under jen section ii jhotwara of sub divn jhotwara district jaipur
Read moreAnnual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in block govindgarh under sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in block govindgarh under sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type