Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 2.1 Annual Rate Contract For Work Of Transportation Of Water By Tankers In Urban Area Under Sub Division Jhotwara Distt. Jaipur
|
| Description |
Nit 2.1 Annual Rate Contract For Work Of Transportation Of Water By Tankers In Urban Area Under Sub Division Jhotwara Distt. Jaipur
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PHCJA_551700_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 02/26-27 EE PHED DD2 JPR |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED DIV DD2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=983249 |
| Start Date | April 14, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2026
Expired 134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit137annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Nit137annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Read moreAnnual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur &#x0d
Read moreNit 267/23-24 work of transportation of water by tankers in rural area of sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Nit 267/23-24 work of transportation of water by tankers in rural area of sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Read moreNit 36.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Nit 36.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Read more43.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
43.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Read moreRate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in block govindgarh under sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in block govindgarh under sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Read moreNit 326/23-24 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in block amer under sub division amer distt. jaipur.
Nit 326/23-24 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in block amer under sub division amer distt. jaipur.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in block govindgarh under sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in block govindgarh under sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Read moreNit 266/23-24 work of transportation of water by tankers in rural area of sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Nit 266/23-24 work of transportation of water by tankers in rural area of sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Read moreNit 10 annual rate contract for the work of transportation of water by tankers at uwss chomu area under district division-ii, distt. jaipur
Nit 10 annual rate contract for the work of transportation of water by tankers at uwss chomu area under district division-ii, distt. jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type