Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 10 Annual Rate Contract For The Work Of Transportation Of Water By Tankers At Uwss Chomu Area Under District Division Ii, Distt. Jaipur
|
| Description |
Nit 10 Annual Rate Contract For The Work Of Transportation Of Water By Tankers At Uwss Chomu Area Under District Division Ii, Distt. Jaipur
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJA_446247_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TD 10/24-25/SE PHED Dist Circle JPR |
| Tender Fee | 7000 |
| EMD | 3.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE PHED Dist Circle Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=801269 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit 111/23-24 annual rate contract for the work of transportation of water by tankers at uwss chomu area under district division-ii, distt. jaipur
Nit 111/23-24 annual rate contract for the work of transportation of water by tankers at uwss chomu area under district division-ii, distt. jaipur
Read moreNit 36.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Nit 36.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Read moreNit137annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Nit137annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Read moreAnnual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur &#x0d
Read moreNit 2.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in urban area under sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Nit 2.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in urban area under sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Read more43.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
43.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Read moreRate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in block govindgarh under sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in block govindgarh under sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Read moreTransportation of water by tankers at uwss pilani
Transportation of water by tankers at uwss pilani
Read moreNit 326/23-24 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in block amer under sub division amer distt. jaipur.
Nit 326/23-24 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in block amer under sub division amer distt. jaipur.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers insub division jamwaramgarhunder division jamwaramgarh, jaipur
Annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers insub division jamwaramgarhunder division jamwaramgarh, jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type