Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Rate Contract For Work Of Transportation Of Water By Tankers In Sub Division Jamwaramgarh Under Division Jamwaramgarh, Jaipur
|
| Description |
Annual Rate Contract For Work Of Transportation Of Water By Tankers In Sub Division Jamwaramgarh Under Division Jamwaramgarh, Jaipur
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJA_445008_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 57-58/2024-25 EE PHED JMR |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED Jamwaramgarh Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=799444 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Read moreAnnual rate contract for supply of kolhapur jaggery to shivamogga dairy.
Annual rate contract for supply of kolhapur jaggery to shivamogga dairy.
Read moreTo procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
To procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
Read moreAnnual rate contract for supply of pea nuts/ground nuts to shivamogga dairy.
Annual rate contract for supply of pea nuts/ground nuts to shivamogga dairy.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreRefilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreNit 01/24-25 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in rural area under division jamwaramgarh, jaipur, in district circle jaipur
Nit 01/24-25 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in rural area under division jamwaramgarh, jaipur, in district circle jaipur
Read moreNit 114/23-24 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in rural area under division jamwaramgarh, jaipur, in district circle jaipur
Nit 114/23-24 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in rural area under division jamwaramgarh, jaipur, in district circle jaipur
Read moreAnnual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type