Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 114/23 24 Annual Rate Contract For Work Of Transportation Of Water By Tankers In Rural Area Under Division Jamwaramgarh, Jaipur, In District Circle Jaipur
|
| Description |
Nit 114/23 24 Annual Rate Contract For Work Of Transportation Of Water By Tankers In Rural Area Under Division Jamwaramgarh, Jaipur, In District Circle Jaipur
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_387145_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 114/2023-24/SE PHED District Circle Jaipur |
| Tender Fee | 3500 |
| EMD | 1.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE PHED DISTRICT CIRCLE JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=689905 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit 01/24-25 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in rural area under division jamwaramgarh, jaipur, in district circle jaipur
Nit 01/24-25 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in rural area under division jamwaramgarh, jaipur, in district circle jaipur
Read moreAnnual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers insub division jamwaramgarhunder division jamwaramgarh, jaipur
Annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers insub division jamwaramgarhunder division jamwaramgarh, jaipur
Read moreNit 101/23-24 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in urban area under division shahpura, jaipur in district circle jaipur
Nit 101/23-24 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in urban area under division shahpura, jaipur in district circle jaipur
Read moreNit 36.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Nit 36.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Read moreNit 2.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in urban area under sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Nit 2.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in urban area under sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Read moreNit137annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Nit137annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Read moreAnnual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur &#x0d
Read moreAnnual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in rural area under division shahpura, jaipur
Annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in rural area under division shahpura, jaipur
Read more43.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
43.1 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division govindgarh distt. jaipur
Read moreNit 326/23-24 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in block amer under sub division amer distt. jaipur.
Nit 326/23-24 annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in block amer under sub division amer distt. jaipur.
Read moreof your Industry type