Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25, Mangalam Gp Fisharies Hospital Kashmir Road In Ward 20 Project No. M 335/24 25 General Civil Work (Re Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25, Mangalam Gp Fisharies Hospital Kashmir Road In&Amp#X0d
Ward 20 Project No. M 335/24 25 General Civil Work (Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723992_7 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID AND EW/MGLM/ETNDR/03/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180584 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25, mangalam gp pallivalappu vadikkal road repair in ward 15-project no. m 82/24-25-general civil work(re tender)
Annual plan-2024-25, mangalam gp pallivalappu vadikkal road repair in&#x0d ward 15-project no. m 82/24-25-general civil work(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.335/2025 concreting of ambazhavelil lane in ward 20-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.335/2025 concreting of&#x0d ambazhavelil lane in ward 20-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24, mangalam gp construction of avippuzha protection wall (second reach) in ward 20-project no. 134/2023-24-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-2023-24, mangalam gp construction of avippuzha protection&#x0d wall (second reach) in ward 20-project no. 134/2023-24-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreGeneral-koodali grama panchayat-project no so146/25 ayurvedha hospital-re electrification.- general electrical work
General-koodali grama panchayat-project no so146/25 ayurvedha hospital-re electrification.-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-tvpm dp 2024-25 neyyatinkara general hospital maintenance project no 396/25
Building
Read moreChathamangalam plan 2024-25 toilet for veterinary hospital project no 482-ward 20
Chathamangalam plan&#x0d 2024-25 toilet for veterinary&#x0d hospital project no 482-ward 20
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification at anganwadi cno19 ward 07-mangalam gp-proj no s0367/25- general electrical work(re tender
Annual plan-electrification at anganwadi cno19 ward 07-mangalam gp-proj no s0367/25-&#x0d general electrical work(re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality padikara mangalam road re-taring in ward 5- project no 370/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality padikara mangalam road re-taring in ward 5- project no 370/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality padikara mangalam road re-taring in ward 5- project no 370/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality padikara mangalam road re-taring in ward 5- project no 370/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 104/24-25 construction of azhakathu kavinumemuruyil step ward -20-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-project no 104/24-25 construction of azhakathu kavinumemuruyil step ward -20-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type