Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Mangalam Gp Construction Of Avippuzha Protection Wall (Second Reach) In Ward 20 Project No. 134/2023 24 General Civil Work (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Mangalam Gp Construction Of Avippuzha Protection&Amp#X0d
Wall (Second Reach) In Ward 20 Project No. 134/2023 24 General Civil Work (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_710507_8 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID AND EW/MGLM/ETNDR/02/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 925 |
| EMD | 10473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1205866 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
22/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 puthillath road re-tarring project no 134/24
22/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 puthillath road re-tarring project no 134/24
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 211/2023-24-valucotta market road road rennovation second reach
Annual plan-project no 211/2023-24-valucotta market road road rennovation second reach
Read moreAnnual plan-ckv 2023-24 atharachal koorichikkandy thodu rennovation second reach-43/23-24- re etender
Thodu side protection work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 punnamparambu colony samagravikasanam second reach thekkumkara gp(project no . 290/23-24)
Annual plan 2023 punnamparambu colony samagravikasanam second reach thekkumkara gp(project no . 290/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.47/2023-24-punthala road maintenance second reach in ward 9
Annual plan-project no.47/2023-24-punthala road maintenance second reach in ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-purakkad gp 2023-24_(198/24) arupara muppatharilchira thodu side protection second reach in ward 02
Annual plan-purakkad gp 2023-24_(198/24) arupara muppatharilchira thodu side protection second reach in ward 02
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-kumbala gpjodkatte kidoor temple road retarring second reach -project no 434/24 in ward 8
Annual plan-2023-24-kumbala gpjodkatte kidoor temple road retarring second reach -project no 434/24 in ward 8 re-tendr-2
Read moreChangaram ponpurackkal road formation in ward 3 second reach -project no. 197-2024- (re-tender) new -129-2025new -134-2025
Changaram ponpurackkal road formation in ward 3 second reach -project no. 197-2024- (re-tender) new -129-2025new -134-2025
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.236/2023-24 -dhayarappady kariveli ambalam road second reach retarring ward-09
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.236/2023-24 -dhayarappady kariveli ambalam road second reach retarring ward-09
Read moreof your Industry type