Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Changaram Ponpurackkal Road Formation In Ward 3 Second Reach Project No. 197 2024 (Re Tender) New 129 2025 New 134 2025
|
| Description |
Changaram Ponpurackkal Road Formation In Ward 3 Second Reach Project No. 197 2024 (Re Tender) New 129 2025 New 134 2025
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_695283_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/134/R/AE/LIDEW/KTD//2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUTHIATHODE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1083767 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreRetender- masjid road re tarring second reach ward 6- project no 309/ 25-
Retender- masjid road re tarring&#x0d second reach ward 6- project no&#x0d 309/ 25-
Read more594/26-urivayal footpath second reach (re-tender)
594/26-urivayal footpath second reach (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24, mangalam gp construction of avippuzha protection wall (second reach) in ward 20-project no. 134/2023-24-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-2023-24, mangalam gp construction of avippuzha protection&#x0d wall (second reach) in ward 20-project no. 134/2023-24-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreProject no 123 24 25 mangalathupadi meleparappattu road renovation second reach ward-6dsr 2018 re tender
Project no 123 24 25 mangalathupadi meleparappattu road renovation second reach ward-6dsr 2018 re tender
Read moreDrinking water project kaimadapara second reach-project no.110 23-24
Drinking water project kaimadapara second reach-project no.110 23-24
Read morePandalam thekkekara gp-drinking water project kaimadapara second reach-electrification
Pandalam thekkekara gp-drinking water project kaimadapara second reach-electrification
Read moreMalappuram municipality annual plan - thazhe paikkini vaarangode kaithodu - second reach - (project no- 1181)-malappuram municipality annual plan - thazhe paikkini vaarangode kaithodu - second reach - (project no- 1181)
Construction of road
Read moreof your Industry type