Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 123 24 25 Mangalathupadi Meleparappattu Road Renovation Second Reach Ward 6 Dsr 2018 Re Tender
|
| Description |
Project No 123 24 25 Mangalathupadi Meleparappattu Road Renovation Second Reach Ward 6 Dsr 2018 Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707885_14 |
|
Reference Number |
01 2024-25 AE LID EW KDMN I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kodumon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1286721 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
594/26-urivayal footpath second reach (re-tender)
594/26-urivayal footpath second reach (re-tender)
Read moreRetender- masjid road re tarring second reach ward 6- project no 309/ 25-
Retender- masjid road re tarring&#x0d second reach ward 6- project no&#x0d 309/ 25-
Read moreProject no 76/24-25-malanada- kaniyakkunnil road renovation ward 9 ( dsr 2018) re tender
Project no 76/24-25-malanada- kaniyakkunnil road renovation ward 9 ( dsr 2018) re tender
Read moreRe tender porkulam gp pro no 83/26 equemenikkal road second reach retarring
Please refer tender documents
Read moreRe-tender-257/24-25-balussery gp ,kokallur kannancherithazhe road retarring second reach
Road work
Read moreWard 8,9 kuriyappasseril road renovation second reach
Ward 8,9 kuriyappasseril road renovation second reach
Read moreChangaram ponpurackkal road formation in ward 3 second reach -project no. 197-2024- (re-tender) new -129-2025new -134-2025
Changaram ponpurackkal road formation in ward 3 second reach -project no. 197-2024- (re-tender) new -129-2025new -134-2025
Read more43/25- 26,renovation of cheriyath-kanduvila road - second reach(revised project ) ward xi
43/25- 26,renovation of cheriyath-kanduvila road - second reach(revised project ) ward xi
Read moreVidangara chaliyath thazham idavattam road renovation second reach
Vidangara chaliyath thazham idavattam road renovation second reach
Read moreRetender renovation of bus stand toilet second reach
Retender renovation of bus stand toilet second reach
Read moreof your Industry type