Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
22/2023 24 Annual Plan Kadampazhipuram Gp 2023 24 Puthillath Road Re Tarring Project No 134/24
|
| Description |
22/2023 24 Annual Plan Kadampazhipuram Gp 2023 24 Puthillath Road Re Tarring Project No 134/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610168_22 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-01/23-24/AELSGD/KTPM |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12707 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADAMPAZHIPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
24/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 chembampalliyal chembamkulam road re-tarring project no 125/24
24/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 chembampalliyal chembamkulam road re-tarring project no 125/24
Read more25/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 shappumpadi pallathukalam road re-tarring project no 112/24
25/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 shappumpadi pallathukalam road re-tarring project no 112/24
Read more23/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 nellikunnu balavadi road re-tarring project no 114/24
23/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 nellikunnu balavadi road re-tarring project no 114/24
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 kadampazhipuram kollyani road re-tarring in ward 1 project no 95/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 kadampazhipuram kollyani road re-tarring in ward 1 project no 95/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 kollyani kadampazhipuram road re-tarring in ward 2 project no 97/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 kollyani kadampazhipuram road re-tarring in ward 2 project no 97/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 thenkulam pullundassery road re-tarring project no 122/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 thenkulam pullundassery road re-tarring project no 122/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 acharath sharukovil road re-tarring project no 120/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 acharath sharukovil road re-tarring project no 120/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 palari vengassery road re-tarring project no 128/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 palari vengassery road re-tarring project no 128/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read more21/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 thiruvambalam road re-tarring project no 129/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
21/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 thiruvambalam road re-tarring project no 129/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 pallikunnu oduvam palliyal road re-tarring project no 126/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 pallikunnu oduvam palliyal road re-tarring project no 126/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type