Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kadampazhipuram Gp 2023 24 Acharath Sharukovil Road Re Tarring Project No 120/24 Ktpm 2023 24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Kadampazhipuram Gp 2023 24 Acharath Sharukovil Road Re Tarring Project No 120/24 Ktpm 2023 24 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_618789_14
Reference
Number
ET-03/2023-24/AELSGD/KTPM
Tender Fee 560
EMD 6352
Tender Value -
Place KADAMPAZHIPURAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 03, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 10/11/2023

Expired 1028 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.