Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kadampazhipuram Gp 2023 24 Register Office Karippali Kumbrode Road Re Tarring Project No 118/24 Ktpm 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kadampazhipuram Gp 2023 24
Register Office Karippali
Kumbrode Road Re Tarring Project No
118/24 Ktpm 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618789_8 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-03/2023-24/AELSGD/KTPM |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADAMPAZHIPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 kadampazhipuram kollyani road re-tarring in ward 1 project no 95/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 kadampazhipuram kollyani road re-tarring in ward 1 project no 95/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 kollyani kadampazhipuram road re-tarring in ward 2 project no 97/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 kollyani kadampazhipuram road re-tarring in ward 2 project no 97/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 thenkulam pullundassery road re-tarring project no 122/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 thenkulam pullundassery road re-tarring project no 122/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 acharath sharukovil road re-tarring project no 120/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 acharath sharukovil road re-tarring project no 120/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 palari vengassery road re-tarring project no 128/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 palari vengassery road re-tarring project no 128/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read more21/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 thiruvambalam road re-tarring project no 129/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
21/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 thiruvambalam road re-tarring project no 129/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 pallikunnu oduvam palliyal road re-tarring project no 126/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 pallikunnu oduvam palliyal road re-tarring project no 126/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 schoolpadi thulamkunnu pazhangottambalam road re-tarring project no 131/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 schoolpadi thulamkunnu pazhangottambalam road re-tarring project no 131/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 neeramkanni chethakkad roadside side protection and re-tarring project no 233/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 neeramkanni chethakkad roadside side protection and re-tarring project no 233/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 mavadi kizhakkekkarappadi road re-tariing project no 132/24-ktpm 2023- 24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 mavadi kizhakkekkarappadi road re-tariing project no 132/24-ktpm 2023- 24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type