Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 104/24 25 Construction Of Azhakathu Kavinumemuruyil Step Ward 20 General Civil Work (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 104/24 25 Construction Of Azhakathu Kavinumemuruyil Step Ward 20 General Civil Work (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725824_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/104RE/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3145 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1153747 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 104/24-25 construction of azhakathu kavinumemuruyil step ward -20-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 104/24-25 construction of azhakathu kavinumemuruyil step ward -20-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no. 545/24-25-puthiyadath footpath cum step-general civil work - re tender
Foot path work
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd 2025-26 ayurvedha hospital maintenance-project no 104/26-general civil work
Annual plan-chmd 2025-26 ayurvedha hospital maintenance-project no 104/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thuneri bp 2023-24 -project no.104- renovation of upper floor of blockpanchayath sthreekendrum -thuneri general civil work-re tender
Annual plan-thuneri bp 2023-24 -project&#x0d no.104- renovation of upper floor of&#x0d blockpanchayath sthreekendrum -thuneri&#x0d general civil work-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-project no624/25-ngo iti road re-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-project no624/25-ngo iti road re-tarring-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 381/24 nk road -re tarring -general civil work
Annual plan-project no &#x0d 381/24 nk road -re tarring -general civil work
Read moreRe-etenderannual plan-project no 227/22-23- asharukandi dwss-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-project no 227/22-23- asharukandi dwss-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no 533/25 - 26-khadimukk malayil chalil road -general civil work-ward 20 (re tender)
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-new mahe gp 2023-24 - project no 104/24-chembra road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-new mahe gp 2023-24 - project no 104/24-chembra road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan oriyara pulimoot road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 104/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan oriyara pulimoot road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 104/2023 24 general civil work 24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type