Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Etender Annual Plan Project No 227/22 23 Asharukandi Dwss General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Etender Annual Plan Project No 227/22 23
Asharukandi Dwss General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598594_2 |
|
Reference Number |
49/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3494 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNNIKULAM LID EW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 227/22-23- asharukandi dwss
Annual plan-project no 227/22-23- asharukandi dwss
Read moreRe etenderannual plan-331/22-23-unnikulam gp - nayattukunnu dwss
Re etender annual plan-331/22-23-unnikulam gp - nayattukunnu dwss
Read moreRe etenderannual plan-project no. 308/22-23-maloor drinking water project
Re etender annual plan-project no. 308/22-23-maloor drinking water project
Read moreRe-etenderannual plan-170/23-24-unnikulam gp - koottakkil thekkepurayil road retarring-general civil work
Re-e tenderannual plan-170/23-24-unnikulam gp - koottakkil thekkepurayil road retarring-general civil work
Read moreRe-etenderannual plan-87/23-24-unnikulam gpmundakkaoyil rajagiri road retarring
Re-etender annual plan-87/23-24-unnikulam gpmundakkaoyil rajagiri road retarring
Read moreRe-etenderannual plan-422/2024-25-chayippara - neroth road retarring-general civil work
Re-etenderannual plan-422/2024-25-chayippara - neroth road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-331/22-23-unnikulam gp - nayattukunnu dwss
Annual plan-331/22-23-unnikulam gp - nayattukunnu dwss
Read moreAnnual plan arikkulam gp project no 181 23 24 pandipaara dwss electrification of pandipaara dwss general electrical work
Annual plan arikkulam gp project no 181 23 24&#x0d pandipaara dwss electrification of&#x0d pandipaara dwss general electrical work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-project no 309/22-23-kappuram maruthottil valliyoth road-general civil work
Re etender annual plan-project no 309/22-23-kappuram maruthottil valliyoth road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type