Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Padikara Mangalam Road Re Taring In Ward 5 Project No 370/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality
Padikara Mangalam Road Re Taring In Ward 5
Project No 370/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608928_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (2)- 25 |
| Tender Fee | 2055 |
| EMD | 23289 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality padikara mangalam road re-taring in ward 5- project no 370/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality padikara mangalam road re-taring in ward 5- project no 370/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no .479/2024-25 thriveni cherikkodu road re-taring and concreting ward 12-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-project no .479/2024-25 thriveni&#x0d cherikkodu road re-taring and concreting ward&#x0d 12-ettumanoor municipality-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kannuvettiyel kottur road re taring in ward 7 proj no 401 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kannuvettiyel kottur road re taring in ward 7 proj no 401 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality idakkulam pallimala road re taring in ward 6- proj no 374-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality idakkulam pallimala road re taring in ward 6- proj no 374-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kannuvettiyel kottur road re taring in ward 7 proj no 401 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kannuvettiyel kottur road re taring in ward 7 proj no 401 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kattodu vathalloorkala road taring irish drain ward-10 ettumanoor municipality project no s0455/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kattodu vathalloorkala road taring irish drain ward-10 ettumanoor municipality project no s0455/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- variykkam mukku pulikkathottiyil road taring wmm with irish in ward-23- ettumanoor municipality, project no s0348/24-general civil work
Annual plan- variykkam mukku pulikkathottiyil road taring wmm with irish in ward-23- ettumanoor municipality, project no s0348/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- variykkam mukku pulikkathottiyil road taring wmm with irish in ward-23- ettumanoor municipality, project no s0348/24-general civil work
Annual plan- variykkam mukku pulikkathottiyil road taring wmm with irish in ward-23- ettumanoor municipality, project no s0348/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- variykkam mukku pulikkathottiyil road taring wmm with irish in ward-23- ettumanoor municipality, project no s0348/24-general civil work
Annual plan- variykkam mukku pulikkathottiyil road taring wmm with irish in ward-23- ettumanoor municipality, project no s0348/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 yaseen beach road taring, re taring
Annual plan 2023-24 yaseen beach road taring, re taring
Read moreof your Industry type