Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Variykkam Mukku Pulikkathottiyil Road Taring Wmm With Irish In Ward 23 Ettumanoor Municipality, Project No S0348/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Variykkam Mukku
Pulikkathottiyil Road Taring
Wmm With Irish In Ward 23
Ettumanoor Municipality, Project
No S0348/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609346_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (2)- 40 |
| Tender Fee | 1980 |
| EMD | 22433 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- variykkam mukku pulikkathottiyil road taring wmm with irish in ward-23- ettumanoor municipality, project no s0348/24-general civil work
Annual plan- variykkam mukku pulikkathottiyil road taring wmm with irish in ward-23- ettumanoor municipality, project no s0348/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- variykkam mukku pulikkathottiyil road taring wmm with irish in ward-23- ettumanoor municipality, project no s0348/24-general civil work
Annual plan- variykkam mukku pulikkathottiyil road taring wmm with irish in ward-23- ettumanoor municipality, project no s0348/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kattodu vathalloorkala road taring irish drain ward-10 ettumanoor municipality project no s0455/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kattodu vathalloorkala road taring irish drain ward-10 ettumanoor municipality project no s0455/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 493/25 karakkandam - vilanghipadi raod retarring irish ward 26, ettumanoor municipality-retarring irish -general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 493/25 karakkandam - vilanghipadi raod retarring irish ward 26, ettumanoor municipality-retarring irish -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality clamattom therakathinakuzhi road taring in ward 5 proj no 400 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality clamattom therakathinakuzhi road taring in ward 5 proj no 400 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thekkekkunnel chamakkala road taring in ward 34-proj no 347 general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thekkekkunnel chamakkala road taring in ward 34-proj no 347 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality indira gandhi road taring in ward 34 -proj no 343-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality indira gandhi road taring in ward 34 -proj no 343-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality clamattom therakathinakuzhi road taring in ward 5 proj no 400 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality clamattom therakathinakuzhi road taring in ward 5 proj no 400 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality indira gandhi road taring in ward 34 -proj no 343-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality indira gandhi road taring in ward 34 -proj no 343-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thekkekkunnel chamakkala road taring in ward 34-proj no 347 general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thekkekkunnel chamakkala road taring in ward 34-proj no 347 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type