Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Idakkulam Pallimala Road Re Taring In Ward 6 Proj No 374 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality
Idakkulam Pallimala Road Re Taring In Ward 6
Proj No 374 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608929_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (2)- 26 |
| Tender Fee | 755 |
| EMD | 8542 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kannuvettiyel kottur road re taring in ward 7 proj no 401 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kannuvettiyel kottur road re taring in ward 7 proj no 401 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kannuvettiyel kottur road re taring in ward 7 proj no 401 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kannuvettiyel kottur road re taring in ward 7 proj no 401 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 329/23-24 pallimala mc road re tarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 329/23-24 pallimala mc road re tarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 329/23-24 pallimala mc road re tarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 329/23-24 pallimala mc road re tarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality clamattom therakathinakuzhi road taring in ward 5 proj no 400 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality clamattom therakathinakuzhi road taring in ward 5 proj no 400 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thekkekkunnel chamakkala road taring in ward 34-proj no 347 general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thekkekkunnel chamakkala road taring in ward 34-proj no 347 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality indira gandhi road taring in ward 34 -proj no 343-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality indira gandhi road taring in ward 34 -proj no 343-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality clamattom therakathinakuzhi road taring in ward 5 proj no 400 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality clamattom therakathinakuzhi road taring in ward 5 proj no 400 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality indira gandhi road taring in ward 34 -proj no 343-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality indira gandhi road taring in ward 34 -proj no 343-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thekkekkunnel chamakkala road taring in ward 34-proj no 347 general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thekkekkunnel chamakkala road taring in ward 34-proj no 347 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type