Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To A/R Pangari To Taluka Border K.M.0/070 To 1/00 Vr 07 Tq. Dharmabad.
|
| Description |
Improvement To A/R Pangari To Taluka Border K.M.0/070 To 1/00 Vr 07 Tq. Dharmabad.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NANDE_1248475_6 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/DEG/e.TEN07/OPEN/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 52000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IMPROVEMENT TO A/R PANGARI TO TALUKA BORDER K.M.0 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2252805 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2026
Expired 60 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of maharashtra border, nimbal, srichand, bablad (sh-167) road from km.13.12 to 16.68, km.24.05 to 34.82,km 43.82 to 48.82,km 56.82 to 64.08, km. 64.31 to 67.00 & km. 70.50 to 75.07 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of maharashtra border, nimbal, srichand, bablad (sh-167) road from km.13.12 to 16.68, km.24.05 to 34.82,km 43.82 to 48.82,km 56.82 to 64.08, km. 64.31 to 67.00 & km. 70.50 to 75.07 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreHighway connecting from katral (karnataka / mh border) to googal via kallur barrage, nelogi, soan, mutkod, jawalga, karkihalli, bilwar, shivapur, balbatti, vadagera, road from 190.88 to 193.23, 198.68 to 198.86, 205.17 to 216.17 and 221.21 to 224.32 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Highway connecting from katral (karnataka / mh border) to googal via kallur barrage, nelogi, soan, mutkod, jawalga, karkihalli, bilwar, shivapur, balbatti, vadagera, road from 190.88 to 193.23, 198.68 to 198.86, 205.17 to 216.17 and 221.21 to 224.32 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 119.53 km to 148.03 km and 154.00km to 159.00km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 119.53 km to 148.03 km and 154.00km to 159.00km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to gadhala yedut to taluka border road vr 16 km 2/00 to 4/00 tq. aundha
Improvement to gadhala yedut to taluka border road vr 16 km 2/00 to 4/00 tq. aundha
Read moreParbhani taluka border to bobade takali road (vr-126) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Parbhani taluka border to bobade takali road (vr-126) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to hiwra babra taluka border road vr-4 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement with c.d. works to hiwra babra taluka border road vr-4 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement to odr 3 to kalamkonda to taluka border road vr 36 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq. kalamnuri
Improvement to odr 3 to kalamkonda to taluka border road vr 36 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq. kalamnuri
Read moreImprovement to a/r yedut railway station to taluka border vr-18 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq aundha nag dist hngoli
Improvement to a/r yedut railway station to taluka border vr-18 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq aundha nag dist hngoli
Read moreof your Industry type