Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road From Parbhani Taluka Border To Bobade Takali Road (Vr 126) Km 0/00 To 2/00. Tq And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road From Parbhani Taluka Border To Bobade Takali Road (Vr 126) Km 0/00 To 2/00. Tq And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PARBH_934814_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/260/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5192 |
| EMD | 22907 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works Dept ZP Parbhani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreMaintenance of maharashtra border, nimbal, srichand, bablad (sh-167) road from km.13.12 to 16.68, km.24.05 to 34.82,km 43.82 to 48.82,km 56.82 to 64.08, km. 64.31 to 67.00 & km. 70.50 to 75.07 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of maharashtra border, nimbal, srichand, bablad (sh-167) road from km.13.12 to 16.68, km.24.05 to 34.82,km 43.82 to 48.82,km 56.82 to 64.08, km. 64.31 to 67.00 & km. 70.50 to 75.07 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 119.53 km to 148.03 km and 154.00km to 159.00km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 119.53 km to 148.03 km and 154.00km to 159.00km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to arasikere border via gatakinakere satteramanahally, manjunathapura, baluvaneralu, rudrapura road from 0.00 to 4.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 14.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to arasikere border via gatakinakere satteramanahally, manjunathapura, baluvaneralu, rudrapura road from 0.00 to 4.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 14.00km)
Read moreImprovement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreRe asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 b.g.h road to join c.n.hally border via anivala, rattenahally, baluvaneralu, gowdanakatte, marisiddayyana palya road from ch 0.00 to 14.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 18.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 b.g.h road to join c.n.hally border via anivala, rattenahally, baluvaneralu, gowdanakatte, marisiddayyana palya road from ch 0.00 to 14.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 18.00km)
Read moreof your Industry type