Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Parbhani Taluka Border To Bobade Takali Road (Vr 126) Km 0/00 To 1/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
Description
Parbhani Taluka Border To Bobade Takali Road (Vr 126) Km 0/00 To 1/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
Organisation RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PARBH_1189565_1
Reference
Number
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/42/25-26
Tender Fee 5692
EMD 22144
Tender Value -
Place Tq. and Dist. Parbhani.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2063040

Start Date June 13, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 27/06/2025

Expired 433 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.