Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To A/R Yedut Railway Station To Taluka Border Vr 18 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq Aundha Nag D Ist Hngoli
Description
Improvement To A/R Yedut Railway Station To Taluka Border Vr 18 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq Aundha Nag D Ist Hngoli
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_977316_3
Reference
Number
PWD_HNL_72_YR_23_24
Tender Fee 500
EMD 37500
Tender Value -
Place EE PWD Hingoli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date January 02, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 09/01/2024

Expired 970 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.