Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 58/26 Gramapanchayath Office Infrastructure Development In Atholi Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 58/26&Amp#X0d
Gramapanchayath Office&Amp#X0d
Infrastructure Development In&Amp#X0d
Atholi Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_786120_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ATHOLI/38/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1085 |
| EMD | 12288 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATHOLI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1292311 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no 403/26 construction of karinittikkal road in atholi gp
Annual plan-pro no 403/26&#x0d construction of karinittikkal&#x0d road in atholi gp
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 65/26 infrastructural development of buds school in atholi gp
Annual plan pro no 65/26&#x0d infrastructural development of&#x0d buds school in atholi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-gramapanchayath front office renovation-vazhakkad gp pro-360/23-24
Annual plan-gramapanchayath front office renovation-vazhakkad gp pro-360/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 243/26 kodasseri neduvappara road maintenance in atholi gp ward 15
Annual plan pro no 243/26 kodasseri&#x0d neduvappara road maintenance&#x0d in atholi gp ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 397/26 installation of bottle booth in public place atholi gp
Annual plan pro no 397/26 installation of bottle booth in public place atholi gp
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 215/26 kannippoyil puthiyakunnummal road maintanance in atholi gp ward 7
Annual plan pro no 215/26 kannippoyil&#x0d puthiyakunnummal road&#x0d maintanance in atholi gp ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-mavoor gramapanchayath annual plan 2025-26 pro. no. 164/26-maintenence of various schools in mavoor gp
Annual plan-mavoor gramapanchayath annual&#x0d plan 2025-26 pro. no. 164/26-maintenence of&#x0d various schools in mavoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan atholi gp project no s0049/26 m c f infrastructure development-general electrical work
Annual plan atholi gp project no s0049/26 m c f&#x0d infrastructure development-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 225/26 athaya kunnummal karumunderi poyil footpath in atholi gp ward 15
Annual plan pro no 225/26 athaya&#x0d kunnummal karumunderi poyil&#x0d footpath in atholi gp ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 171/26 thorayi vellayikkottu puthusseri poyil road in atholi gp ward 17
Annual plan pro no 171/26 thorayi&#x0d vellayikkottu puthusseri poyil&#x0d road in atholi gp ward 17
Read moreof your Industry type