Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 65/26 Infrastructural Development Of Buds School In Atholi Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 65/26&Amp#X0d
Infrastructural Development Of&Amp#X0d
Buds School In Atholi Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_786086_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ATHOLI/37/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1345 |
| EMD | 15251 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATHOLI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1292224 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp buds school maintainence pro 287
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp buds school maintainence pro 287
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp- pro. no- 346/25 -buds school associated facilities
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp buds rehabilitation centre rennovation pro 243
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp buds rehabilitation centre rennovation pro 243
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 403/26 construction of karinittikkal road in atholi gp
Annual plan-pro no 403/26&#x0d construction of karinittikkal&#x0d road in atholi gp
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 58/26 gramapanchayath office infrastructure development in atholi gp
Annual plan pro no 58/26&#x0d gramapanchayath office&#x0d infrastructure development in&#x0d atholi gp
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 235/26 thorayi amlp school to thorayikakdavu road maintanance in atholi gp ward 17
Annual plan pro no 235/26 thorayi amlp school to thorayikakdavu road maintanance in atholi gp ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-aliparamba gp 186/26-buds school plumbing-general civil work
Annual plan-aliparamba gp 186/26-buds&#x0d school plumbing-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 243/26 kodasseri neduvappara road maintenance in atholi gp ward 15
Annual plan pro no 243/26 kodasseri&#x0d neduvappara road maintenance&#x0d in atholi gp ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 397/26 installation of bottle booth in public place atholi gp
Annual plan pro no 397/26 installation of bottle booth in public place atholi gp
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 215/26 kannippoyil puthiyakunnummal road maintanance in atholi gp ward 7
Annual plan pro no 215/26 kannippoyil&#x0d puthiyakunnummal road&#x0d maintanance in atholi gp ward 7
Read moreof your Industry type