Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 215/26 Kannippoyil Puthiyakunnummal Road Maintanance In Atholi Gp Ward 7
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 215/26 Kannippoyil&Amp#X0d
Puthiyakunnummal Road&Amp#X0d
Maintanance In Atholi Gp Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_773539_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ATHLY/08/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATHOLI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1284356 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pro no 241/26 anjanarambath meethal sc nagar road maintanance in atholi gp ward 5
Annual plan pro no 241/26&#x0d anjanarambath meethal sc&#x0d nagar road maintanance in&#x0d atholi gp ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 208/26 petrol pumb karumanakkal meethal road maintanance in atholi gp ward 6
Annual plan-pro no 208/26 petrol pumb&#x0d karumanakkal meethal road&#x0d maintanance in atholi gp ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 235/26 thorayi amlp school to thorayikakdavu road maintanance in atholi gp ward 17
Annual plan pro no 235/26 thorayi amlp school to thorayikakdavu road maintanance in atholi gp ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-2024
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-2024&#x0d improvement of basic facilities in various&#x0d anganavadi -pro.no.332-24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-2024
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-2024&#x0d demolishing water tank in panchayath office&#x0d and installation of new tank-pro.no.342/24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 408/25 atholi phc road atholi gp
Annual plan-pro.no 408/25 atholi phc&#x0d road atholi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 403/26 construction of karinittikkal road in atholi gp
Annual plan-pro no 403/26&#x0d construction of karinittikkal&#x0d road in atholi gp
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 58/26 gramapanchayath office infrastructure development in atholi gp
Annual plan pro no 58/26&#x0d gramapanchayath office&#x0d infrastructure development in&#x0d atholi gp
Read moreAnnual plan protection of streams of thirupuram gp pro no 215
Annual plan protection of streams of thirupuram gp pro no 215
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-2024 ayurvedha
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-2024 ayurvedha&#x0d dispensary maintenance-pro.no.339/24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type