Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 171/26 Thorayi Vellayikkottu Puthusseri Poyil Road In Atholi Gp Ward 17
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 171/26 Thorayi&Amp#X0d
Vellayikkottu Puthusseri Poyil&Amp#X0d
Road In Atholi Gp Ward 17
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_774320_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ATHLY/20/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2111 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATHOLI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1283583 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pro no 235/26 thorayi amlp school to thorayikakdavu road maintanance in atholi gp ward 17
Annual plan pro no 235/26 thorayi amlp school to thorayikakdavu road maintanance in atholi gp ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 225/26 athaya kunnummal karumunderi poyil footpath in atholi gp ward 15
Annual plan pro no 225/26 athaya&#x0d kunnummal karumunderi poyil&#x0d footpath in atholi gp ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 mavilithazham thorayi pazhayapalli road - pro.no.32/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 mavilithazham thorayi pazhayapalli road - pro.no.32/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-agr gp 2023-24 (pro. no 171/24)eripode drain construction in ward 17
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 (pro. no 171/24)eripode drain construction in ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-2024
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-2024&#x0d improvement of basic facilities in various&#x0d anganavadi -pro.no.332-24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-2024
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-2024&#x0d demolishing water tank in panchayath office&#x0d and installation of new tank-pro.no.342/24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 408/25 atholi phc road atholi gp
Annual plan-pro.no 408/25 atholi phc&#x0d road atholi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 403/26 construction of karinittikkal road in atholi gp
Annual plan-pro no 403/26&#x0d construction of karinittikkal&#x0d road in atholi gp
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 58/26 gramapanchayath office infrastructure development in atholi gp
Annual plan pro no 58/26&#x0d gramapanchayath office&#x0d infrastructure development in&#x0d atholi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-2024 ayurvedha
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-2024 ayurvedha&#x0d dispensary maintenance-pro.no.339/24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type