Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kyocera 2201,88 A Image King,Epson Ink Black 664,Hp Smart Tank Gt53 Xl,110 A Cartridge,Luminious Inver
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4495766 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 23:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES | - | 24-01-2024 17:49:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 20-01-2024 16:00:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 29-01-2024 11:27:36 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 28-01-2024 09:41:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 27-01-2024 17:37:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 22-01-2024 16:43:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES | - | 24-01-2024 17:29:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 18-01-2024 17:23:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES | - | 24-01-2024 18:17:30 | MSE | Qualified |