Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hp Gt53 Xl And Gt52 C Y M Bk,Epson 664 C Y M Bk,Epson 664 Bk,Hp Gt53 Xl Bk,Brother Tn 2365,Brother Dr
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4555053
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 31, 2024 00:58
End Date
Expired 09/02/2024

Expired 940 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEV ENTERPRISES - 05-02-2024 20:37:53 MSE Disqualified
2 FLEX SOLUTIONS - 09-02-2024 18:32:34 MSE Disqualified
3 JALARAM TREDARS - 09-02-2024 13:36:14 MSE Disqualified
4 MANISH TRADING CO - 04-02-2024 11:54:59 MSE Qualified
5 SHREE GANPATI TRADERS - 04-02-2024 12:07:48 MSE Qualified
6 SONU ELECTRICALS - 04-02-2024 12:01:01 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MANISH TRADING CO(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HP GT53XL and GT52 C Y M BK,EPSON 664 C Y M BK,EPSON 664 BK,HP GT53XL BK,BROTHER TN 2365,BROTHER DR 27874.00 L1
2 SONU ELECTRICALS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HP GT53XL and GT52 C Y M BK,EPSON 664 C Y M BK,EPSON 664 BK,HP GT53XL BK,BROTHER TN 2365,BROTHER DR 32340.00 L2
3 SHREE GANPATI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HP GT53XL and GT52 C Y M BK,EPSON 664 C Y M BK,EPSON 664 BK,HP GT53XL BK,BROTHER TN 2365,BROTHER DR 32896.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise