Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson 001,Epson 003,Epson 008,Epson 664,Epson 664,Plc 337,12 A Cartridge,Canon Npg 51,Kyocera Tk 41
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4594712 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 08-02-2024 18:49:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DUBAM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-02-2024 16:56:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-02-2024 16:59:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 16-02-2024 18:36:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 18-02-2024 21:55:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 17-02-2024 18:06:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 16-02-2024 12:48:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 10-02-2024 13:00:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 14-02-2024 18:56:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON 001,EPSON 003,EPSON 008,EPSON 664,EPSON 664,PLC-337,12 A Cartridge,Canon NPG-51,Kyocera TK-41 | 9400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS (MII) | Item Categories : EPSON 001,EPSON 003,EPSON 008,EPSON 664,EPSON 664,PLC-337,12 A Cartridge,Canon NPG-51,Kyocera TK-41 | 17660.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON 001,EPSON 003,EPSON 008,EPSON 664,EPSON 664,PLC-337,12 A Cartridge,Canon NPG-51,Kyocera TK-41 | 21350.00 | L3 |
| 4 | JALARAM TREDARS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : EPSON 001,EPSON 003,EPSON 008,EPSON 664,EPSON 664,PLC-337,12 A Cartridge,Canon NPG-51,Kyocera TK-41 | 24500.00 | L4 |
| 5 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON 001,EPSON 003,EPSON 008,EPSON 664,EPSON 664,PLC-337,12 A Cartridge,Canon NPG-51,Kyocera TK-41 | 30080.00 | L5 |
| 6 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON 001,EPSON 003,EPSON 008,EPSON 664,EPSON 664,PLC-337,12 A Cartridge,Canon NPG-51,Kyocera TK-41 | 33054.00 | L6 |
| 7 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON 001,EPSON 003,EPSON 008,EPSON 664,EPSON 664,PLC-337,12 A Cartridge,Canon NPG-51,Kyocera TK-41 | 38260.00 | L7 |
| 8 | ESHANI TRADING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON 001,EPSON 003,EPSON 008,EPSON 664,EPSON 664,PLC-337,12 A Cartridge,Canon NPG-51,Kyocera TK-41 | 42540.00 | L8 |
| 9 | DUBAM PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON 001,EPSON 003,EPSON 008,EPSON 664,EPSON 664,PLC-337,12 A Cartridge,Canon NPG-51,Kyocera TK-41 | 54040.00 | L9 |