Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Image King 88 A Tonner,Image King 12 A Tonner,Epson Inkjet Catridge 001 Cmyk,Epson Inkjet Catridge
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3555601 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 00:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2023
Expired 1174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 19-06-2023 15:17:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 20-06-2023 19:44:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | J K TRADERS | - | 17-06-2023 16:42:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | J. V. M. TRADING COMPANY | - | 16-06-2023 13:03:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M M ENTERPRISES | - | 17-06-2023 15:29:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MAHAMERU COMPUTER | - | 15-06-2023 10:32:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | Mahi enterprise | - | 19-06-2023 19:10:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | MINAS STORES | - | 19-06-2023 19:23:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 15-06-2023 20:24:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 20-06-2023 15:59:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | RAY TRADERS | - | 15-06-2023 19:54:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 20-06-2023 10:35:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | SHEW TRADING CORPORATION | - | 15-06-2023 19:38:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 14 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 20-06-2023 15:41:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | SUNDARAM ENTERPRISES | - | 14-06-2023 14:08:43 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 16 | TONER CARE SOLUTIONS | - | 20-06-2023 20:05:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | UDAY UDDYOG | - | 14-06-2023 14:12:08 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHEW TRADING CORPORATION | Item Categories : Image king 88 a tonner,Image king 12 a tonner,Epson inkjet catridge 001 CMYK,Epson inkjet catridge | 67479.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Image king 88 a tonner,Image king 12 a tonner,Epson inkjet catridge 001 CMYK,Epson inkjet catridge | 72500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Image king 88 a tonner,Image king 12 a tonner,Epson inkjet catridge 001 CMYK,Epson inkjet catridge | 76210.00 | L3 |
| 4 | J. V. M. TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Image king 88 a tonner,Image king 12 a tonner,Epson inkjet catridge 001 CMYK,Epson inkjet catridge | 79710.00 | L4 |
| 5 | J K TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Image king 88 a tonner,Image king 12 a tonner,Epson inkjet catridge 001 CMYK,Epson inkjet catridge | 85520.00 | L5 |