Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cannon Npg Tonner,Epson 003 Ink Cmyk,Epson 003 Ink Black,Cartridge 337 A,Rifiling Ink Powder 337 A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4657522 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 19:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Mod Sectt Establishment
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELUX ENTERPRISES | - | 24-02-2024 12:56:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DUBAM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-02-2024 18:24:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-02-2024 15:36:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 24-02-2024 18:14:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | JINISHA ENTERPRISES | - | 26-02-2024 11:47:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 28-02-2024 21:58:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M.I ENTERPRISES | - | 26-02-2024 11:57:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 22-02-2024 15:22:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 28-02-2024 13:38:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.I ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : CANNON NPG TONNER,EPSON 003 INK CMYK,EPSON 003 INK BLACK,CARTRIDGE 337A,RIFILING INK POWDER 337A | 20000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DELUX ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CANNON NPG TONNER,EPSON 003 INK CMYK,EPSON 003 INK BLACK,CARTRIDGE 337A,RIFILING INK POWDER 337A | 21844.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JINISHA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : CANNON NPG TONNER,EPSON 003 INK CMYK,EPSON 003 INK BLACK,CARTRIDGE 337A,RIFILING INK POWDER 337A | 24500.00 | L3 |