Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pazhayakunnummel Gp Project No.84/23 Maintenance Work At Adayamon Lps
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pazhayakunnummel Gp Project No.84/23 Maintenance
Work At Work At Adayamon Lps
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610002_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LSGD/PKML/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3164 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer ,Pazhayakunnummel GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreAnnual plan- -pazhayakunnummel gp-project no.128/24 construction of toilet at adayamon phc
Annual plan- -pazhayakunnummel gp-project no.128/24 construction of toilet at adayamon phc(
Read moreGeneral-construction of school building for govt lps adayamon-pazhayakunnummel gp tvm civil work
General-construction of school building for govt lps adayamon-pazhayakunnummel gp tvm civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.193/23 construction of gate in adayamon phc
Annual plan-project no.193/23 construction of gate in adayamon phc maintenance-(ward 8)
Read moreAnnual plan project no83/23-24 nadukkunnil bhagom pandithitta lps road maintenance in mylom gp
Annual plan project no83/23-24 nadukkunnil bhagom pandithitta lps road maintenance in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no83/23-24 nadukkunnil bhagom pandithitta lps road maintenance in mylom gp
Annual plan project no83/23-24 nadukkunnil bhagom pandithitta lps road maintenance in mylom gp
Read moreRetender mavelikkara tharamakulam gp annual plan 2023 project no120 kannanakuzhhy lps maintenance
Retender mavelikkara tharamakulam gp annual plan 2023 project no120 kannanakuzhhy lps maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 172-puzhavathu lps maintenance.
Annual plan-project no 172-puzhavathu lps maintenance &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan project no 83/23-24 nadukkunnil bhagom pandithitta lps road maintenance in mylom gp-retender
Annual plan project no 83/23-24 nadukkunnil bhagom pandithitta lps road maintenance in mylom gp-retender
Read moreAnnual plan proj.no.96/23 thekkumpuram lps maintenance w1 in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.96/23 thekkumpuram lps maintenance w1 in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreof your Industry type