Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.193/23 Construction Of Gate In Adayamon Phc
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.193/23 Construction Of Gate In Adayamon Phc
Maintenance (Ward 8)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585633_4 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LIDEW/PKML/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 842 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreAnnual plan- -pazhayakunnummel gp-project no.128/24 construction of toilet at adayamon phc
Annual plan- -pazhayakunnummel gp-project no.128/24 construction of toilet at adayamon phc(
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no.78/24 maintenance work at adayamon phc
Annual plan-proj no.78/24 maintenance work at adayamon phc subcentres.- maintenance work at adayamon phc subcentres(ward 8)
Read moreAnnual plan pazhayakunnummel gp-project no.84/23 maintenance work at adayamon lps
Annual plan pazhayakunnummel gp-project no.84/23 maintenance work at work at adayamon lps
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 193/2023-24-
Annual plan-project no. 193/2023-24- peringamala grama panchayath - peringamala ward paraykkonam road retarring and related works
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pulpatta gp construction of compound wall gate to phc-project no 12/23-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 pulpatta gp construction of compound wall gate to phc-project no 12/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm 22-23 different anganwadies cealing -project no.193/22-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 22-23 different anganwadies cealing -project no.193/22-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type