Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 172 Puzhavathu Lps Maintenance.
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 172 Puzhavathu Lps Maintenance &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ANNUA PLAN 23 24 PRO NO172 PUZHAVATHU LPS MG |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANGANASSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=983322 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of swd in byatarayanapura division for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of swd in byatarayanapura division for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of begar-meega-kigga (km 0.00-9.06, 9.12-12.92) sringeri taluk
Annual maintenance of begar-meega-kigga (km 0.00-9.06, 9.12-12.92) sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of supervisor quarters attached to the je quarters in pavagada town
Annual maintenance of supervisor quarters at pavagada town
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hariharapura-chavalamane-kammaradi road (km 0.00-15.96 km) in koppa taluk
Annual maintenance of hariharapura-chavalamane-kammaradi road (km 0.00-15.96 km) in koppa taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hunasanahalli-chikkahalli sh3 road from ch 220.65 to ch232.45 in pavagada taluk
Annual maintenance of hunasanahalli-chikkahalli sh3 road from ch 220.65 to ch232.45 in pavagada taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type