Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Lane And Drain From H/O Amar Yadav To H/O Laxmi Narayan In Ward 24 Under Zone 2
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Lane And Drain From H/O Amar Yadav To H/O Laxmi Narayan In Ward 24 Under Zone 2
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_982808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
506/AA-2/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99810 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1730236 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of lane and drain from h/o rakesh yadav to h/o annpurna cosmetics in ward 82 jarauli under zone 02
Improvement of lane and drain from h/o rakesh yadav to h/o annpurna cosmetics in ward 82 jarauli under zone 02
Read moreImprovement of road and drain from h/o ravi yadav to h/o malkhan yadav in ward -58 zone-2
Improvement of road and drain from h/o ravi yadav to h/o malkhan yadav in ward -58 zone-2
Read moreImprovement of lane and drain from h/o ramji to h/o ram narayan paswan at lachaniyapurwa room in ward 12 under zone 2
Improvement of lane and drain from h/o ramji to h/o ram narayan paswan at lachaniyapurwa room in ward 12 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement of lane and drain from h/o pintu shukla to satish etectronics and h/o amar singh ti h/o ayodhaya prasad in ward 29 under zone 2
Improvement of lane and drain from h/o pintu shukla to satish etectronics and h/o amar singh ti h/o ayodhaya prasad in ward 29 under zone 2
Read moreConstruction of street and drain from h/o balkishan to laxmi narayan mandir and h/o babu lal verma to h/o mahender yadav in ward 25, mc narnaul
Construction of street and drain from h/o balkishan to laxmi narayan mandir and h/o babu lal verma to h/o mahender yadav in ward 25, mc narnaul
Read moreConstruction of street and drain from h/o balkishan to laxmi narayan mandir and h/o babu lal verma to h/o mahender yadav in ward no. 25, mc narnaul.
Construction of street and drain from h/o balkishan to laxmi narayan mandir and h/o babu lal verma to h/o mahender yadav in ward no. 25, mc narnaul.
Read moreImprovement of lane and drain from h/o ram narayan rajpoot to nawab plot at sanigwan in ward 62 zone 02.
Improvement of lane and drain from h/o ram narayan rajpoot to nawab plot at sanigwan in ward 62 zone 02.
Read moreImprovement of lane in front of 10/495 laxmi narayan house in ward-15 zone-04.
Improvement of lane in front of 10/495 laxmi narayan house in ward-15 zone-04.
Read moreImprovement of cc lane and drain from h/o teji yadav to h/0 bharat in ward no. 64 sarvoday nagar under zone-6
Improvement of cc lane and drain from h/o teji yadav to h/0 bharat in ward no. 64 sarvoday nagar under zone-6
Read moreImprovement of road and drain from h/o mishra medical store to naer h/o laxmi niwas ward 11 zone 2.
Improvement of road and drain from h/o mishra medical store to naer h/o laxmi niwas ward 11 zone 2.
Read moreof your Industry type