Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Lane In Front Of 10/495 Laxmi Narayan House In Ward 15 Zone 04.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Lane In Front Of 10/495 Laxmi Narayan House In Ward 15 Zone 04.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1017119_1 |
|
Reference Number |
434/A.A.-4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-15 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1833390 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement of lane and drain from h/o amar yadav to h/o laxmi narayan in ward 24 under zone 2
Improvement of lane and drain from h/o amar yadav to h/o laxmi narayan in ward 24 under zone 2
Read moreExtension of pipeline in ward no 15 laxmi narayan nagari
Extension of pipeline in ward no 15 laxmi narayan nagari
Read moreImprovement of welfare center at laxmi narayan hall chimbai
Improvement of welfare center at laxmi narayan hall chimbai
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. 12/480 (in front of baksa factory) under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. 12/480 (in front of baksa factory) under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. 12/480 (in front of baksa factory) under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. 12/480 (in front of baksa factory) under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c in front of honorable mla nilima katiyar house under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c in front of honorable mla nilima katiyar house under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of footpath at laxmi narayan lane from pritam jewellers to mg road kandivali (w) in beat no 30 in rsouth ward
Improvement of footpath at laxmi narayan lane from pritam jewellers to mg road kandivali (w) in beat no 30 in rsouth ward
Read moreImprovement and widening of accident prone zone near laxmi narayan temple at durigwada in sakhali constituency of bicholim taluka
Improvement and widening of accident prone zone near laxmi narayan temple at durigwada in sakhali constituency of bicholim taluka
Read moreImprovement of lane in front of income tax office ward-78 zone-01
Improvement of lane in front of income tax office ward-78 zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type