Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Lane And Drain From H/O Ram Narayan Rajpoot To Nawab Plot At Sanigwan In Ward 62 Zone 02.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Lane And Drain From H/O Ram Narayan Rajpoot To Nawab Plot At Sanigwan In Ward 62 Zone 02.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1021319_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1363/AA-2/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99895 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 21 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1843172 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road and drain by c.c. from h/o pappu to h/o pintu rajpoot in ward-62 zone-2
Improvement of road and drain by c.c. from h/o pappu to h/o pintu rajpoot in ward-62 zone-2
Read moreImprovement of lane and drain from h/o ramji to h/o ram narayan paswan at lachaniyapurwa room in ward 12 under zone 2
Improvement of lane and drain from h/o ramji to h/o ram narayan paswan at lachaniyapurwa room in ward 12 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement of lane and drain from h/o amar yadav to h/o laxmi narayan in ward 24 under zone 2
Improvement of lane and drain from h/o amar yadav to h/o laxmi narayan in ward 24 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement of lane from 62/31 to 62/39 and 62/08 to 62/12 ward-76 zone-01
Improvement of lane from 62/31 to 62/39 and 62/08 to 62/12 ward-76 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of road and drain from h/o a.k. sharma to h/o jagat narayan at chandre nagri phase-ii in ward 62 zone02
Improvement of road and drain from h/o a.k. sharma to h/o jagat narayan at chandre nagri phase-ii in ward 62 zone02
Read moreImprovement of road and drain from bajju rajpoot to prabhat kumar shrivastava via house of pappu rajpoot in mangla vihar ii in ward 62 under zone 02
Improvement of road and drain from bajju rajpoot to prabhat kumar shrivastava via house of pappu rajpoot in mangla vihar ii in ward 62 under zone 02
Read moreImprovement of road and drain from h/o madan tiwari to h/o ram gopal sahu in ward 62 zone-02
Improvement of road and drain from h/o madan tiwari to h/o ram gopal sahu in ward 62 zone-02
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from narayan general store to parwati niwas in koyala nagar ward-62 zone-02
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from narayan general store to parwati niwas in koyala nagar ward-62 zone-02
Read moreImprovement of road from h/o sita ram agarwal to h/o vasv singhel at bhake lal puram in ward 62 zone02
Improvement of road from h/o sita ram agarwal to h/o vasv singhel at bhake lal puram in ward 62 zone02
Read moreConstruction of lane from h no 44 to h no 62 bahubali enclave near
Construction of lane from h no 44 to h no 62 bahubali enclave near jain mandir by pdg rmc in ward 206 anand vihar ac 59 shah south zone
Read moreof your Industry type