Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Cc Lane And Drain From H/O Teji Yadav To H/0 Bharat In Ward No. 64 Sarvoday Nagar Under Zone 6
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Cc Lane And Drain From H/O Teji Yadav To H/0 Bharat In Ward No. 64 Sarvoday Nagar Under Zone 6
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_991575_1 |
|
Reference Number |
354/AA-6/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 97895 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1751553 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of lane and drain from h/o amar yadav to h/o laxmi narayan in ward 24 under zone 2
Improvement of lane and drain from h/o amar yadav to h/o laxmi narayan in ward 24 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement work of lane and drain from h/o bhulai prasad to h/o sunny in ward-64 under zone-6
Improvement work of lane and drain from h/o bhulai prasad to h/o sunny in ward-64 under zone-6
Read moreImprovement of lane and drain from h/o rakesh yadav to h/o annpurna cosmetics in ward 82 jarauli under zone 02
Improvement of lane and drain from h/o rakesh yadav to h/o annpurna cosmetics in ward 82 jarauli under zone 02
Read moreImprovement of foothpath from 117/h-1/65 and repair of drain socirty dharmshala to ajay tea stoll in sarvoday nagar ward-64 under zone-6
Improvement of foothpath from 117/h-1/65 and repair of drain socirty dharmshala to ajay tea stoll in sarvoday nagar ward-64 under zone-6&#x0d
Read moreImprovement of road and drain from h/o ravi yadav to h/o malkhan yadav in ward -58 zone-2
Improvement of road and drain from h/o ravi yadav to h/o malkhan yadav in ward -58 zone-2
Read moreImprovement work of lane and drain from h/o vibha jha to h/o madan lal and internal lane of ganga hatta at loharan bhatta in ward-64 under zone-6
Improvement work of lane and drain from h/o vibha jha to h/o madan lal and internal lane of ganga hatta at loharan bhatta in ward-64 under zone-6
Read moreDrain cleaning work from j.k temple to neerchheer via gurudwara in sarvoday nagar ward-64 under zone 6
Drain cleaning work from j.k temple to neerchheer via gurudwara in sarvoday nagar ward-64 under zone 6
Read moreImprovement of lane by cc from h/o immam ali to h/o kurban ali at f-39 bhudiyaghat magdum nagar ward -96 zone -2
Improvement of lane by cc from h/o immam ali to h/o kurban ali at f-39 bhudiyaghat magdum nagar ward -96 zone -2
Read moreImprovement of road and drain from h/o pancham verma to h/o ajay yadav in ward -29 zone -2
Improvement of road and drain from h/o pancham verma to h/o ajay yadav in ward -29 zone -2
Read moreImprovement of lane and drain from narayan auto parts to h/0 lala in ward no. 43 vikas nagar under zone-6
Improvement of lane and drain from narayan auto parts to h/0 lala in ward no. 43 vikas nagar under zone-6
Read moreof your Industry type