Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Work Of Daurala Barnawa Road Odr From Channel 0.000 To Chainage 0.120 And Chainage 0.800 To 8.900 Length 8.220 Km In Meerut District.
|
| Description |
Strengthening Work Of Daurala Barnawa Road Odr From Channel 0.000 To Chainage 0.120 And Chainage 0.800 To 8.900 Length 8.220 Km In Meerut District.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEMRT_847610_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3808/11 Cashior-MC(CDMRT) Dt 21-09-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 19.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE MEERUT CIRCLE PWD MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair work of railway over bridge rob located at km 1 of daurala barnawa odr in meerut district
Special repair work of railway over bridge rob located at km 1 of daurala barnawa odr in meerut district
Read moreStrengthening of salempur lar and lar bypass road (odr) chainage 0.000 to 9.300 in dist deoria
Strengthening of salempur lar and lar bypass road (odr) chainage 0.000 to 9.300 in dist deoria
Read moreFour lane widening and strengthening work of sikandrabad dankaur road (odr) from chainage 0.000 to 2.300
Four lane widening and strengthening work of sikandrabad dankaur road (odr) from chainage 0.000 to 2.300
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of khaira bazar to kodahi kanera road chainage 0.000 to 10.700 (odr) vidhansabha-mahsi
Widening and strengthening work of khaira bazar to kodahi kanera road chainage 0.000 to 10.700 (odr) vidhansabha-mahsi
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of khaira bazar to kodahi kanera road chainage 0.000 to 10.700 (odr) vidhansabha-mahsi
Widening and strengthening work of khaira bazar to kodahi kanera road chainage 0.000 to 10.700 (odr) vidhansabha-mahsi
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of khaira bazar to kodahi kanera road chainage 0.000 to 10.700 (odr) vidhansabha-mahsi
Widening and strengthening work of khaira bazar to kodahi kanera road chainage 0.000 to 10.700 (odr) vidhansabha-mahsi
Read moreWidening and strengthening of meerut baraut marg to meerut karnal via village badam ikdi odr from chainage 3.18 km to 9.68 km length 6.50 km
Widening and strengthening of meerut baraut marg to meerut karnal via village badam ikdi odr from chainage 3.18 km to 9.68 km length 6.50 km
Read moreWidening and strengthening of katra town road(odr) chainage-0.000 to chainage-2.200 under dharmarth yojna year 2025-26 in district shravasti. (05 years maintenance)
Widening and strengthening of katra town road(odr) chainage-0.000 to chainage-2.200 under dharmarth yojna year 2025-26 in district shravasti. (05 years maintenance)
Read moreConstruction of total 3 roads in gurholi village as 1. road odr 122 to kanifnath mandir vr-326, km 0.000 to 0.800, 2. road odr 122 to betdara vr -18, 3. road gurholi kharadewasti to mahadev mandir odr 122, km 0.000 to 1.300, tal - purandar, dist pune
Construction of total 3 roads in gurholi village as 1. road odr 122 to kanifnath mandir vr-326, km 0.000 to 0.800, 2. road odr 122 to betdara vr -18, 3. road gurholi kharadewasti to mahadev mandir odr 122, km 0.000 to 1.300, tal - purandar, dist pune
Read moreWidening and strengthening of katra- lalbojhi road (odr) from chainage km 0.000 to km 17.200 in year 2023-24 in district shravasti.
Widening and strengthening of katra- lalbojhi road (odr) from chainage km 0.000 to km 17.200 in year 2023-24 in district shravasti.
Read moreof your Industry type