Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Meerut Baraut Marg To Meerut Karnal Via Village Badam Ikdi Odr From Chainage 3.18 Km To 9.68 Km Length 6.50 Km
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Meerut Baraut Marg To Meerut Karnal Via Village Badam Ikdi Odr From Chainage 3.18 Km To 9.68 Km Length 6.50 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEMRT_863576_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4329/11 cashior -MC (CDMRT) Dt 30-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 14.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE MEERUT CIRCLE PWD MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of the road from km 21 of meerut baraut via kalyanpur to puramahadev and via kinnauni mill to meerut-baraut road (odr) from chainage 8.700 to 17.700 (length 9.00 km) in district meerut
Work of widening and strengthening of the road from km 21 of meerut baraut via kalyanpur to puramahadev and via kinnauni mill to meerut-baraut road (odr) from chainage 8.700 to 17.700 (length 9.00 km) in district meerut
Read moreMeerut baraut km 21 via kalyanpur via puramahadev marg to kinauni mill meerut baraut marg
Meerut baraut km 21 via kalyanpur via puramahadev marg to kinauni mill meerut baraut marg
Read moreSpecial repair of meerut pauri road odr km 20 to sandhan sehjadpur shahkulipur via meerut karnal road
Special repair of meerut pauri road odr km 20 to sandhan sehjadpur shahkulipur via meerut karnal road
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bangarmau baruaghat odr road 0.00 to 6.50
Widening and strengthening of bangarmau baruaghat odr road 0.00 to 6.50
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of chainage 7 500 to chainage 12.850 length 5.350 km of prayagraj districtrikhipur dhanupur imamganj shukulpur road odr
Widening and strengthening work of chainage 7 .500 to chainage 12 .850 length 5. 350 km of prayagraj district rikhipur dhanupur imamganj shukulpur road odr
Read moreConstruction work of cc, drain and interlocking tiles in karnawal abadi area from chainage 7.600 to 8.200 of km 8 and 9 of meerut baraut to meerut karnal via sarurpur jasad other district road, under special repair scheme
Construction work of cc, drain and interlocking tiles in karnawal abadi area from chainage 7.600 to 8.200 of km 8 and 9 of meerut baraut to meerut karnal via sarurpur jasad other district road, under special repair scheme
Read moreStrengthening work of daurala barnawa road odr from channel 0.000 to chainage 0.120 and chainage 0.800 to 8.900 length 8.220 km in meerut district.
Strengthening work of daurala barnawa road odr from channel 0.000 to chainage 0.120 and chainage 0.800 to 8.900 length 8.220 km in meerut district.
Read moreWork of strengthening of the meerut baraut road (sh-119) from km 9.600 to km 34.000 in district meerut
Work of strengthening of the meerut baraut road (sh-119) from km 9.600 to km 34.000 in district meerut
Read moreWork of strengthening of the meerut baraut road (sh-119) from km 9.600 to km 34.000 in district meerut
Work of strengthening of the meerut baraut road (sh-119) from km 9.600 to km 34.000 in district meerut
Read moreof your Industry type