Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Widening And Strengthening Of The Road From Km 21 Of Meerut Baraut Via Kalyanpur To Puramahadev And Via Kinnauni Mill To Meerut Baraut Road (Odr) From Chainage 8.700 To 17.700 (Length 9.00 Km) In District Meerut
|
| Description |
Work Of Widening And Strengthening Of The Road From Km 21 Of Meerut Baraut Via Kalyanpur To Puramahadev And Via Kinnauni Mill To Meerut Baraut Road (Odr) From Chainage 8.700 To 17.700 (Length 9.00 Km) In District Meerut
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMRT_879661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5022/11Cashier (CDMRT)-MC DT. 20.12.23 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE MEERUT CIRCLE PWD MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of mallasandra-bellavi road from ch 0.00 to 9.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 9.00 km)
Annual maintenance of mallasandra-bellavi road from ch 0.00 to 9.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 9.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gulur-honnudike-sugganahally road from ch 9.00 to 17.80 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 9.00 to 17.80 km)
Annual maintenance of gulur-honnudike-sugganahally road from ch 9.00 to 17.80 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 9.00 to 17.80 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road kyadigunte to ap border via yadaladaku, kurabaraanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.70 and 7.40 to 9.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road kyadigunte to ap border via yadaladaku, kurabaraanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.70 and 7.40 to 9.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreMaintenance of road from kinni sadak (on sh50) connecting walkhandi (on sh163) via dhor jamaga, gobburwadi, neelkood, neelkood tanda from ch. 9.00 to 12.39 km in kamalapur taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from kinni sadak (on sh50) connecting walkhandi (on sh163) via dhor jamaga, gobburwadi, neelkood, neelkood tanda from ch. 9.00 to 12.39 km in kamalapur taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of kasturi thimmanahalli cross to bomberahalli road via kasturi thimmanahalli, devara marikunte from km 0.00 to 12.55 in challakere taluk and maintenance of nagaramgere to devara marikunte via d. upparahatty, dasanaikana hatti, reddihalli from km 1.803 to 5.10, km 5.25 to 8.47, km 8.57 to 8.812 and km 11.286 to 15.97 in challakere taluk.
Maintenance of kasturi thimmanahalli cross to bomberahalli road via kasturi thimmanahalli, devara marikunte from km 0.00 to 12.55 in challakere taluk and maintenance of nagaramgere to devara marikunte via d. upparahatty, dasanaikana hatti, reddihalli from km 1.803 to 5.10, km 5.25 to 8.47, km 8.57 to 8.812 and km 11.286 to 15.97 in challakere taluk.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ajanahalli-vadvanagatta via honnakere road at ch 0.00 km to 7.00 km and 8.52 km to 13.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 13.00 km)
Annual maintenance of ajanahalli-vadvanagatta via honnakere road at ch 0.00 km to 7.00 km and 8.52 km to 13.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 13.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of byadarahalli to karadigere via nagamangala border road at ch 0.00 km to 3.10 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 7.00 km)
Annual maintenance of byadarahalli to karadigere via nagamangala border road at ch 0.00 km to 3.10 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 7.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of turuvekere k.mavinahalli via aremallenahalli road at ch 0.00 km to 10.00 km and 10.20 to 12.70 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27(0.00 km to 14.00 km)
Annual maintenance of turuvekere k.mavinahalli via aremallenahalli road at ch 0.00 km to 10.00 km and 10.20 to 12.70 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27(0.00 km to 14.00 km)
Read moreof your Industry type