Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Bridge In Place Of Narrow/Damage Bridge At Chainage 0.270 Of Baraut Kotana Road (Odr) In Baghpat District In The Financial Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Bridge In Place Of Narrow/Damage Bridge At Chainage 0.270 Of Baraut Kotana Road (Odr) In Baghpat District In The Financial Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMRT_994600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
184/11Cashier-MC PD Baghpat Dt 09-01-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 8.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PD PWD BAGHPAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1761237 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of a new small bridge in place of a narrow culvert at chainage 3.650 of baraut-kotana road (other district road) under the state plan in baghpat district in the financial year 2025-26
Construction work of a new small bridge in place of a narrow culvert at chainage 3.650 of baraut-kotana road (other district road) under the state plan in baghpat district in the financial year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction work of a new minor bridge in place of the narrow minor bridge at km 1 of dhikana road from baraut kotana road in baghpat district in the financial year 2025-26
Construction work of a new minor bridge in place of the narrow minor bridge at km 1 of dhikana road from baraut kotana road in baghpat district in the financial year 2025-26
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of naithla mode to rajpur khampur via baraut kotana jagos road under nabard yojna in district baghpat in financial year 2024- 25
Widening and strengthening work of naithla mode to rajpur khampur via baraut kotana jagos road under nabard yojna in district baghpat in financial year 2024- 25
Read moreConstruction work of minor bridge in km 1 of baraut-chhaprauli- tanda road (odr) under state plan (urban plan) in baghpat district in the financial year 2024-25
Construction work of minor bridge in km 1 of baraut-chhaprauli- tanda road (odr) under state plan (urban plan) in baghpat district in the financial year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction work of minor bridge in km 1 of baraut-chhaprauli- tanda road (odr) under state plan (urban plan) in baghpat district in the financial year 2024-25
Construction work of minor bridge in km 1 of baraut-chhaprauli- tanda road (odr) under state plan (urban plan) in baghpat district in the financial year 2024-25
Read moreIn financial year 2023-24 road marking work of baraut chauprali tanda odr km 2 to 11 in district baghpat.
In financial year 2023-24 road marking work of baraut chauprali tanda odr km 2 to 11 in district baghpat.
Read moreIn the financial year 2025-26 short-term improvement work of sinauli black spot identified at chainage 6 030 to 6 050 of baraut chhaprauli tanda road odr in baghpat district
In the financial year 2025-26 short-term improvement work of sinauli black spot identified at chainage 6 030 to 6 050 of baraut chhaprauli tanda road odr in baghpat district
Read moreConstruction remaining works of government polytechnic under pmjvk in kotana badaut, district- baghpat (u.p.)
As per nit
Read moreReconstruction of damage narow bridge pahasu somna odr km 9 in district bulandshahar
Reconstruction of damage narow bridge pahasu somna odr km 9 in district bulandshahar
Read moreReconstruction of damage narow bridge pahasu somna odr km 6 in district bulandshahar
Reconstruction of damage narow bridge pahasu somna odr km 6 in district bulandshahar
Read moreof your Industry type