Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Work Of A New Small Bridge In Place Of A Narrow Culvert At Chainage 3.650 Of Baraut Kotana Road (Other District Road) Under The State Plan In Baghpat District In The Financial Year 2025 26
Description
Construction Work Of A New Small Bridge In Place Of A Narrow Culvert At Chainage 3.650 Of Baraut Kotana Road (Other District Road) Under The State Plan In Baghpat District In The Financial Year 2025 26
Organisation Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_CEMRT_1141102_1
Reference
Number
880/11Cashier-MC PD Baghpat Dt 13-03-26
Tender Fee 2714
EMD 14.3 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place EE PD PWD BAGHPAT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2130782

Start Date April 24, 2026 19:30
End Date
Expired 30/04/2026

Expired 126 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.