Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Naithla Mode To Rajpur Khampur Via Baraut Kotana Jagos Road Under Nabard Yojna In District Baghpat In Financial Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Naithla Mode To Rajpur Khampur Via Baraut Kotana Jagos Road Under Nabard Yojna In District Baghpat In Financial Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMRT_1011677_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4999/11Cashier-MC PD Baghpat Dt 04-12-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 28.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PD PWD BAGHPAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1816440 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new bridge in place of narrow/damage bridge at chainage 0.270 of baraut-kotana road (odr) in baghpat district in the financial year 2024-25
Construction of new bridge in place of narrow/damage bridge at chainage 0.270 of baraut-kotana road (odr) in baghpat district in the financial year 2024-25
Read moreRenewal and manintenance work of 1-kotana to sabga via odhapur(9.10 km) 2 -baraut chhaprouli road to bohla via malakpur(5.150 km)under package no up0808r, district-baghpat
Renewal and manintenance work of 1-kotana to sabga via odhapur(9.10 km) 2 -baraut chhaprouli road to bohla via malakpur(5.150 km)under package no up0808r, district-baghpat
Read moreConstruction work of a new minor bridge in place of the narrow minor bridge at km 1 of dhikana road from baraut kotana road in baghpat district in the financial year 2025-26
Construction work of a new minor bridge in place of the narrow minor bridge at km 1 of dhikana road from baraut kotana road in baghpat district in the financial year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction work of a new small bridge in place of a narrow culvert at chainage 3.650 of baraut-kotana road (other district road) under the state plan in baghpat district in the financial year 2025-26
Construction work of a new small bridge in place of a narrow culvert at chainage 3.650 of baraut-kotana road (other district road) under the state plan in baghpat district in the financial year 2025-26
Read moreIn financial year 2023-24 under nabard vitt poshit ridf yojna new construction work of village halahpur to silana sampark road in district baghpat
In financial year 2023-24 under nabard vitt poshit ridf yojna new construction work of village halahpur to silana sampark road in district baghpat
Read more1. in financial year 2023-24 under nabard vitt poshit ridf yojna new construction work of village budsaini, matanatnagar to via kashaputti to mavikala sampark road in district baghpat.
1. in financial year 2023-24 under nabard vitt poshit ridf yojna new construction work of village budsaini, matanatnagar to via kashaputti to mavikala sampark road in district baghpat.
Read moreIn financial year 2023-24 under nabard vitt poshit ridf yojna new construction work of village near katha to via pali ahera (kashmabad durbha) majra road sampark road in district baghpat
In financial year 2023-24 under nabard vitt poshit ridf yojna new construction work of village near katha to via pali ahera (kashmabad durbha) majra road sampark road in district baghpat
Read moreof your Industry type